Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  190 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM B10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM4 TS2
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM B12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM3 NP3
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM B14U Serra High School - West TS1 TS2
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP4 NP5
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM B10U Farb Middle School - West TS5 TS7
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM B14U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U14-1 MM1 NP4
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM G10U Farb Middle School - East TS4 TS5
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM G10U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U10-1 MM3 NP2
  10/19/2019 9:10 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP3 NP6
  10/19/2019 9:15 AM B10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM1 TS4
  10/19/2019 9:20 AM B12U Morley Field #5 NP1 KM2
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM G12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM2 MM1
  10/19/2019 10:15 AM B10U Farb Middle School - West TS3 TS6
  10/19/2019 10:15 AM B12U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U12-1 MM1 KM1
  10/19/2019 10:15 AM G10U Farb Middle School - East TS3 TS6
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM B10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM3 TS1
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM B14U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U14-1 MM2 NP1
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM B12U Morley Field #5 NP2 TS3
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM B12U Morley Field #6 NP4 TS2
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM B14U San Marcos - Stadium SM KM2
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM B14U San Elijo Middle School #4 SE2 NP2
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM G10U Farb Middle School - West TS1 KM2
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM G10U Farb Middle School - East TS2 KM1
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM G12U Serra High School - East TS1 MM2
  10/19/2019 11:30 AM B12U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U12-1 MM2 KM4
  10/19/2019 11:30 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP1 MM2
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM G12U Morley Field #5 NP3 NP2
  10/19/2019 12:30 PM B12U Serra High School - East TS1 NP5
  10/19/2019 12:30 PM G14U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 CB
  10/19/2019 12:45 PM B14U San Elijo Middle School #4 SE1 NP3
  10/19/2019 1:30 PM G14U San Marcos - Stadium SM SE
  10/19/2019 2:00 PM B14U Carlsbad #3 CB KM1
  10/19/2019 2:00 PM G12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 TS2
  10/19/2019 11:00 PM G14U Cabrillo - West #1 KM2 NP2
  10/19/2019 11:59 PM B10U bye KM2 bye
  10/19/2019 11:59 PM G10U bye MM1 bye
  10/19/2019 11:59 PM G12U bye NP1 bye
  10/20/2019 1:30 PM G14U Balboa Stadium #1 NP1 TS
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM B12U Serra High School - East TS1 TS2
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM B14U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 KM2
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM B14U Serra High School - West TS2 NP3
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP4 NP2
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM G10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM2 NP6
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B10U Farb Middle School - East TS1 TS6
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B14U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U14-1 MM1 SE1
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM G10U Farb Middle School - West TS5 TS6
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM G10U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U10-1 MM2 TS3
  10/26/2019 9:15 AM B10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM1 KM4
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM B12U Morley Field #5 NP3 NP5
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM B12U Morley Field #6 NP4 NP1
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM G12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 NP3
  10/26/2019 10:15 AM B10U Farb Middle School - East TS2 TS5
  10/26/2019 10:15 AM B12U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U12-1 MM2 NP2
  10/26/2019 10:15 AM G10U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U10-1 MM3 MM1
  10/26/2019 10:20 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP3 TS2
  10/26/2019 10:30 AM B14U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U14-1 MM2 SE2
  10/26/2019 10:30 AM G10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM1 NP5
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM G12U Morley Field #5 NP1 MM1
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM B12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 KM3
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM G12U Serra High School - East TS1 TS2
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM G14U San Marcos - Stadium SM TS
  10/26/2019 11:30 AM B10U Farb Middle School - East TS4 TS7
  10/26/2019 11:30 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP1 TS4
  10/26/2019 11:45 AM B10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM2 KM3
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM B14U Morley Field #1 NP2 TS1
  10/26/2019 12:30 PM B12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM2 KM4
  10/26/2019 12:30 PM B12U Serra High School - East TS3 MM1
  10/26/2019 1:30 PM B14U San Marcos - Stadium SM NP1
  10/26/2019 1:30 PM G14U Morley Field #1 NP2 NP1
  10/26/2019 2:00 PM G12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM2 NP2
  10/26/2019 2:00 PM G14U Carlsbad #3 CB SE
  10/26/2019 3:30 PM B14U Carlsbad #3 CB NP4
  10/26/2019 5:00 PM G14U Cabrillo - West #1 KM2 KM1
  10/26/2019 11:59 PM B10U bye TS3 bye
  10/26/2019 11:59 PM G10U bye TS1 bye
  10/26/2019 11:59 PM G12U bye MM2 bye
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM B12U Serra High School - West TS3 TS1
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM B12U Morley Field #5 NP5 NP1
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM B14U Cabrillo - West #1 KM2 TS2
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM G10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM1 TS5
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM G12U Morley Field #6 NP1 NP2
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B10U Farb Middle School - West TS7 TS1
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B14U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U14-1 MM1 TS1
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM G10U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U10-1 MM2 NP5
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM G10U Farb Middle School - East TS2 TS1
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM G12U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U12-1 MM2 KM2
  11/02/2019 9:10 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP2 NP1
  11/02/2019 9:15 AM B10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM3 TS5
  11/02/2019 9:20 AM G12U Morley Field #6 NP3 TS1
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM B12U Serra High School - West TS2 MM2
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM B12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM3 KM2
  11/02/2019 10:15 AM B10U Farb Middle School - West TS4 KM2
  11/02/2019 10:15 AM B12U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U12-1 MM1 NP3
  11/02/2019 10:15 AM G10U Farb Middle School - East TS4 TS3
  11/02/2019 10:20 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP4 MM1
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM B10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM4 TS6
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM B14U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U12-1 MM2 KM1
  11/02/2019 10:40 AM B12U Morley Field #5 NP2 NP4
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM B12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM4 KM1
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM B14U San Elijo Middle School #4 SE1 CB
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM G12U Serra High School - East TS2 MM1
  11/02/2019 11:30 AM G10U Farb Middle School - East TS6 NP3
  11/02/2019 12:00 PM B14U Morley Field #1 NP1 NP4
  11/02/2019 12:30 PM G14U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 SE
  11/02/2019 12:40 PM G10U Morley Field #4 NP6 MM3
  11/02/2019 12:45 PM B10U Farb Middle School - East TS3 KM1
  11/02/2019 12:45 PM B14U San Elijo Middle School #4 SE2 SM
  11/02/2019 1:30 PM B14U Morley Field #1 NP2 NP3
  11/02/2019 2:00 PM G14U Carlsbad #3 CB SM
  11/02/2019 3:00 PM G14U Morley Field #1 NP1 KM2
  11/02/2019 4:30 PM G14U Morley Field #1 NP2 TS
  11/02/2019 11:59 PM B10U bye TS2 bye
  11/02/2019 11:59 PM G10U bye KM2 bye
  11/02/2019 11:59 PM G12U bye KM1 bye
  11/09/2019 12:30 AM G12U Serra High School - East TS1 NP2
  11/09/2019 12:45 AM B10U Farb Middle School - East TS3 KM4
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM B10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM2 TS1
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM B12U Morley Field #6 NP4 NP3
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM B12U Morley Field #5 NP1 KM3
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM B12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 TS3
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP3 NP5
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM G12U Serra High School - East TS2 NP3
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM G14U Serra High School - West TS KM1
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM B10U Farb Middle School - East TS4 TS5
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM G10U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U10-1 MM1 MM2
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM G10U Farb Middle School - West TS4 TS6
  11/09/2019 9:10 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP4 TS1
  11/09/2019 9:15 AM G10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM1 NP1
  11/09/2019 9:20 AM B14U Morley Field #1 NP1 NP3
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM B12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM4 TS2
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM B14U Serra High School - West TS2 MM2
  11/09/2019 10:15 AM B10U Farb Middle School - East TS7 KM1
  11/09/2019 10:15 AM B12U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U12-1 MM1 MM2
  11/09/2019 10:15 AM G10U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U10-1 MM3 TS2
  11/09/2019 10:15 AM G10U Farb Middle School - West TS3 NP6
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM B14U Carlsbad #3 CB SE2
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM G10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM2 NP2
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM G12U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U14-1 MM2 MM1
  11/09/2019 10:50 AM B14U Morley Field #1 NP2 NP4
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM B12U Serra High School - East TS1 NP2
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM B14U San Marcos - Stadium SM SE1
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM B14U Serra High School - West TS1 KM2
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM G12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 NP1
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM G14U San Elijo Middle School #4 SE KM2
  11/09/2019 11:30 AM B10U Farb Middle School - East TS2 KM3
  11/09/2019 12:00 PM G14U Carlsbad #3 CB NP2
  11/09/2019 12:30 PM B12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM2 NP5
  11/09/2019 1:30 PM G14U San Marcos - Stadium SM NP1
  11/09/2019 2:00 PM B14U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 MM1
  11/09/2019 11:59 PM B10U bye TS6 bye
  11/09/2019 11:59 PM G10U bye TS5 bye
  11/09/2019 11:59 PM G12U bye KM2 bye
  11/16/2019 12:45 AM B10U Farb Middle School - East TS7 TS3
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM B10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM3 KM1
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM B12U Serra High School - East TS3 TS2
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM B12U Morley Field #6 NP4 NP5
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM B12U Morley Field #5 NP2 NP3
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM B14U Serra High School - West TS1 TS2
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP4 NP3
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM G12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 KM2
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM B10U Farb Middle School - East TS2 TS6
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM B14U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U14-1 MM1 MM2
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM G10U Farb Middle School - West TS3 TS2
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM G10U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U10-1 MM3 MM2
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM G12U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U12-1 MM1 NP2
  11/16/2019 9:15 AM G10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM2 KM1
  11/16/2019 9:20 AM G12U Morley Field #5 NP3 MM2
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM B12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM3 KM4
  11/16/2019 10:15 AM B10U Farb Middle School - East TS1 TS4
  11/16/2019 10:15 AM B12U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U12-1 MM2 NP1
  11/16/2019 10:15 AM G10U Walker-Wangenehim School Park U10-1 MM1 TS5
  11/16/2019 10:20 AM G10U Morley Field #4 NP5 NP1
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM B10U Cabrillo - East #1 KM2 KM4
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM G14U Carlsbad #3 CB TS
  11/16/2019 10:40 AM G14U Morley Field #1 NP1 NP2
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM B12U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 KM2
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM B14U San Elijo Middle School #4 SE2 SE1
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM G12U Serra High School - East TS2 NP1
  11/16/2019 11:30 AM G10U Farb Middle School - East TS6 TS1
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM B14U Carlsbad #3 CB SM
  11/16/2019 12:10 PM B14U Morley Field #1 NP4 NP3
  11/16/2019 12:30 PM B12U Serra High School - East TS1 MM1
  11/16/2019 12:30 PM G14U Cabrillo - West #1 KM2 KM1
  11/16/2019 12:45 PM G14U San Elijo Middle School #4 SE SM
  11/16/2019 1:00 PM G10U Morley Field #3 NP6 NP2
  11/16/2019 1:40 PM B14U Morley Field #1 NP2 NP1
  11/16/2019 2:00 PM B14U Cabrillo - West #1 KM1 KM2
  11/16/2019 11:59 PM B10U bye TS5 bye
  11/16/2019 11:59 PM G10U bye TS4 bye
  11/16/2019 11:59 PM G12U bye TS1 bye

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 09/13/2019              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By